sales@wash-dry.co.uk     01942 38 70 50
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Previous
Previous Product Image

wd5744 black indesit 8kg condenser dryer – idc85k

£150.00
Next

wd5746 white hotpoint 9kg condenser dryer – tcfs93b

£190.00
Next Product Image

wd5745 black belling built in electric oven – 444444776

£180.00

Hurry! only 1 left in stock.

Grade: C


Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: wd5745 Category:
Trust Badge Image

Description

PRODUCT
Type Built-In Electric Single Oven
Brand Belling
Model BI602FPCT Black
Also known as: 444444776, BI602FPCT Blk
Note We have this item in stock, and you can also view a demonstration model on display in our showroom
DESCRIPTION
Fuel Electric
Function Fanned Oven and Grill
Programmable Yes
Grill Type Variable
Oven Type Fanned
Grill with Fan Yes
Variable Rate Electric Grill Yes
Variable Rate Dual Circuit Electric Grill Yes
Slow Cook Yes
Defrost Yes
Bread Proving Yes
Light Only Yes
MAIN CAVITY FEATURES
Energy Rating A
Usable Capacity (Litres) 70
Cavity Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) 331 x 477 x 433
Power (kg) 2.9
Energy Consumption (kwh) 0.89
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 9
Usable Area of Shelves (WxD)(mm) 473 x 354
Oven Light Halogen
Cleaning Type Catalytic Liners
Door Type Standard
Door Glazing Triple
Viewing Window Yes
Door Opening Drop Down
Timer Type LED Clock/Programmer
Timer Colour White
ACCESSORIES
Grillpan/Trivet Yes
Trivet Full Width (Deep Pan) Yes
REMOVABLE PARTS
Inner Door Glass Yes
Shelves Yes
Shelf Runners Yes
INSTALLATION
Hard Wired Yes
Terminal Block Position Rear Left
Supply Voltage (v) 240
Supply Frequency (hz) 50
Lead Length (m) 1.2
Total Electrical Power Load (kw) 2.9
Fuse Size (A) 13
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 596.7
Width (mm) 595.5
Depth (mm) 555.8

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “wd5745 black belling built in electric oven – 444444776”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.

Wash-Dry